Staff Directory

NameJob TitleContact
ADKINSON, MARCIT-ES PK ESL
512-414-2369
ARMSTRONG, SALLYT-ES 3RD ESL
512-414-2369
BARRERA, EMMAT-ES KIN ESL
512-414-2369
BAYER, BRITTANYT-ES 5TH ESL
512-414-2611
BECK, RONT-ES/SE SCR
512-414-2369
BOSTICK, ERINT-ES 4TH ESL
512-414-2369
BRAUN, CAROLINET-ES KIN ESL
512-414-2369
BRILES, RACHELT-ES 5TH
512-414-2369
BROWN, CHERYLTA-ES PPCD SE
512-414-2369
BURKE, JENNYT-ES/SE SCR
512-414-2369
BUTLER, MELISSAT-ES/SE
512-414-2369
CARROLL, TERESAADMIN ASST II
512-414-2369
CHU, LUCYADMIN ASST I
512-414-2369
CLARK, JILLT-ES 1ST ESL
512-414-2369
COMBS, CHRISTINET-ES KIN ESL
512-841-8077
CUNNINGHAM, KENNEDYT-ES 4TH ESL
512-414-2611
CURRAN, HANNACLERK III SCH
512-414-2611
DALE, DIVACHILD CARE WKR
512-414-2369
DAO, JENNYT-ES 3RD ESL
512-414-2369
DARE, MICHELET-ES 1ST ESL
512-414-2369
DAVIS, HAILEYTA-ES PK4
512-414-2369
DAVIS, KRISTAT-ES 4TH ESL
512-841-8102
DIVINCENZO-SMITH, JEANINET-ES 4TH ESL
512-414-2369
DRUMMOND, JACKES PRINCIPAL
512-414-2369
DUDA, ELLENT-ES KIN ESL
512-414-2369
EDDLETON, JASONT-ES 3RD ESL
512-414-2369
FAIRBROTHER, JOANNAT-ES KIN ESL
512-414-2369
FLORES REYES, ROSACUSTDN
512-414-2369
FOX, CHRISTALT-ES/SE EC
512-414-2369
GLASS, LINDACLERK IV SCH
512-414-2369
GRONA, MICHELLET-ES 2ND ESL
512-414-3234
HAYNES, NAOMIT-ES 4TH ESL
512-414-2369
HERB, MICHELLET-ES MUSIC
512-414-2369
HIGGINBOTHAM, HAYDENT-ES/SE EC
512-414-2369
HUFF, NITACHILD CARE WKR
512-414-2369
JAIMES, ELIBERTOCUSTDN
512-414-2369
JONES, LAURAT-ES ART
512-414-2369
JOSEY, MYRAES ASST PRIN
512-414-2369
KELTON, SARAHES COUNS
512-414-2369
KETAB, HALACHILD CARE WKR
512-414-2369
KOGEL-BANDA, TERRILIBRARY CLERK
512-414-2369
LAHEY, ALEXAT-ES 4TH ESL
512-414-2369
LANGLEY, ANGELITAHD CUSTDN I
512-414-2369
LAXTON, KATHERINET-ES 2ND ESL
512-414-2369
LEE, WENDYT-ES 1ST ESL
512-414-2369
LEWIS, GREGORYTA-ES/SE
512-414-2369
LEYVA, TAMMYT-ES DYSL INT CT
512-414-2369
LOFTUS, LORELLAT-ES GEN
512-414-2369
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, GEMATA-ES PK4
512-414-2611
MARTINEZ, NANCYES ASST PRIN
512-414-2369
MAYER, JACOBT-ES 5TH ESL
512-414-2369
MCCLELLAN, MORGANT-ES 1ST ESL
512-414-2369
MEADOWS, MICHELET-ES PK ESL
512-414-2369
MONREAL, MELISSAT-ES P.E.
512-414-2369
MOORE, JENNIFERES LIBRARIAN
512-841-6009
MOORE, KACIT-ES 3RD ESL
512-414-2369
MORRIS, MICHELLEFOOD PROD SP SR
512-841-8100
NGUYEN, LISATA-ES BSC SE
512-414-2369
NGUYEN, THOT-ES 2ND ESL
512-414-2369
ODEN, CLAYTONT-ES 3RD ESL
512-414-2369
OLSON, ROBINT-ES 3RD ESL
512-414-2369
PAISLEY, MONIQUETA-ES BSC SE
512-414-2369
RAMAGE, MADELINET-ES 4TH ESL
512-414-2056
RANGEL DE RIVAS, CLARAT-ES 2ND ESL
512-414-2369
REYES FLORES, MARTATEMP CLASSIFIED
512-414-2369
SALOME, LORRAINET-ES 5TH ESL
512-414-2369
SAUCEDA, KRISHNACLERK III SCH
512-414-2369
SAUNDERS, DENNISEV CUSTDN
512-414-2369
SCHNITKER, MADISONT-ES 3RD ESL
512-414-2369
SCHROEDER, REBECCATUTOR
512-841-2868
SHAH, MAITRIT-ES 1ST ESL
512-414-8067
SHAVER, SHERRIETUTOR
512-841-8055
SHAW, TYLERT-ES P.E.
512-414-2369
SIMON, KATLYNT-ES 1ST ESL
512-414-2369
SOUTHWELL, SHERYLT-ES 2ND
512-414-2369
STAMPS, ANGELATA-ES BIL SCR SE
512-414-2369
STANLEY, REBECCAT-ES 1ST ESL
512-414-2369
SUAREZ, GABYFOOD PROD SP
512-841-8100
TAVEIRNE, ROGERTECH SPEC
512-414-2369
TIJERINA, ALMACHILD CARE WKR
512-414-2369
TRAUDT, TAMAT-ES 2ND ESL
512-841-2552
URIOSTEGUI, MARIACELAFOOD PROD TECH
512-414-2369
VASS, KARYNTA-ES PPCD SE
512-414-2369
VLCEK, SHELLYF/S MGR I
512-414-2369
WATSON, BRANDIT-ES KIN
512-414-2369
WILLIAMS, CHARLOTTET-ES/SE
512-414-2369
WILLIAMS, STEPHENT-ES ART
512-414-2369
WILLIAMS, STEVENT-ES MUSIC
512-841-8089
WINFREY, STEPHANIEES COUNS
512-414-2369
WINSLOW, CATYT-ES PK ESL
512-414-2369
WIRHT, BESST-ES 5TH ESL
512-414-2369
YELDELL, AIMEECHILD CARE WKR
512-414-2369
ZAVALETA-AGUIRRE, JUANEV CUSTDN
512-414-4464
ZIGAL, LINDSEYT-ES KIN ESL
512-414-2369