Staff Directory

NameJob TitleContact
ADAMEC, REBECCAT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2543
ALBEE, ELIZABETHT-HS MATH
512-841-3038
ALEMAN, FELICIATA-HS BSC SE
512-414-2543
ALEXANDER, JOHNEV CUST CREW LDR
512-414-2543
ANGELES, ROSARIOFOOD PROD SP IV
512-414-1948
AZCUY BERMUDEZ, OSCAREV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2543
BACKSTROM, LUZVICT-HS ORCHESTRA
512-841-3052
BARNES, RYMANT-HS/SE LIFE SK
512-841-3033
BARRERA RAMONA, NINAFOOD PROD SP II
512-414-1948
BART, ROBERTT-HS ART
512-841-3051
BEDFORD, MELVINHS ASST PRIN
512-414-2543
BRANCACCIO, PETERT-HS CATE MEDIA
512-841-3092
BROWN, KARENPARENT SUP SPEC
512-414-2543
BUTLER, HEATHERT-HS ART
512-414-2543
CHOYCE, DELICIAGUIDANCE SEC
512-414-2543
CLACK, KRISTOPHERT-HS/SE INCLUS
512-414-1731
COOK, PATRICKT-HS MATH
512-841-3044
CRAY, ERICAT-HS P.E.
512-414-3068
DAVIS, JASONT-HS P.E.
512-414-2543
DAVIS, STEVEHEAD CUST III
512-414-2543
DE LEON ALVARADO, MARIAFOOD PROD SP V
512-841-0382
DELLAS, NICKT-HS BIOLOGY
512-841-3034
DIAZ, YOLANDACUSTODIAN I
512-414-2543
DIMEGO, VICKYMGT ASST TO PRI
512-414-1660
DUETTE, DANIELTECH SUPP SPEC
512-414-7007
EAST, PONDERT-HS BAND
512-414-7013
EDWARDS, KEVINPHS COORD
512-414-2543
EDWARDS, PAIGET-HS DANCE
512-414-2543
ELAM, ESTELLATEMP ADMIN
512-284-0502
ELDER-HILL, DEBBIEREGISTRAR IV
512-414-7002
FENNER, JAHMALT-HS ATHL
512-414-3270
FERNOS RIDDICK, BEATRIZHS ASST PRIN
512-841-3025
FLETCHER, JOHNT-HS SPEECH
512-414-2543
FORTE, ALEXIST-HS CATE INN
512-414-2543
FOWLER, KENETHTA-HS BSC SE
512-841-3019
FRATUS, JEFFREYT-HS MUSIC
512-414-2543
FREEMAN, GREGT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2543
FRITZ, DONALDT-HS MATH
512-841-3018
FULLER, MARKUST-HS/SE INCLUS
512-414-2543
GAINES, ANDREAT-HS SOC SCI
512-414-1700
GARCIA PENA, DARIENCOUNS- HS
512-414-7049
GARCIA SUAREZ, MIGUELEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-1770
GENAW, SUZANNEF/S MGR IV
512-414-1948
GONZALES, CYNTHIAACADEMY DIRECTO
512-414-2056
GONZALEZ, JOSEFINAFOOD PROD SP II
512-414-1948
GORDON, JACQUEST-HS DELTA
512-414-2543
GUYTON, CAROLINACUSTODIAN I
512-414-7103
GUZMAN, KRISTINET-HS SOC SCI
841-414-3043
HALLIDAY, JOHNT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2543
HARNER, MELISSAT-HS/V HLTH SCI
512-414-2543
HARPER, DEBRAT-HS AVID
512-414-2543
HARRISON, RICHARDT-HS MATH
512-414-2543
HERNANDEZ, CARMELAEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-1948
HILL, CHANDLERTA-HS GEN ED
512-414-2543
HUDSON, LEONARDT-HS/V T&I PEL
512-414-2543
HUFF, KYRAT-HS/SE LIFE SK
512-414-2543
ISLAM, SUMANAT-HS PHYSICS
512-414-2543
JACKSON, COURTNEYT-HS/V HLTH SCI
512-414-2543
JACKSON, RAYISS MONITOR
512-414-2543
JESSIE, PAMELACOUNS- HS
512-414-7055
JUMPER-THORNBURG, STEPHANIETA-ES IS SE FED
512-414-2543
KARR, COREYT-HS/SE INCLUS
512-414-2543
KEATON, JACKIETA-HS LSK SE
512-414-2543
KING, NATALIEECHS COORD
512-414-2543
KYLES, REXT-HS/SE INCLUS
512-414-1923
LEE, CAROLYNTA-HS 1TO1 SE
512-414-2543
LEWIS, DERICT-HS CHOIR
512-414-2543
LEWIS, THURMANT-HS BUSINESS
512-414-2532
LIZAK, CHRISTOPHERT-HS BAND
512-414-3207
LONDEORE, CYNTHIAT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2543
LOPEZ, CARLOST-HS SPANISH
512-841-6385
LOPEZ, NORMAFOOD PROD SP I
512-414-1948
MANOR, MARCHATA-HS 1TO1 SE
512-414-1923
MARQUEZ, FRANCISCAFOOD PROD SP V
512-841-6360
MARTANOVIC, ERICT-HS SOC SCI
512-414-2543
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, MARIAT-HS SPANISH
512-841-3028
MAYER, BRIANT-HS BAND
512-414-5272
MCWILLIAMS, STARLETCOUNS- HS
512-414-2543
MEDINA, ISABELFOOD PROD SPIII
512-414-1948
MEDINA, RENET-HS MATH
512-841-3044
MERSCHAM, MELISSAT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2543
MORGAN, BRITTANYT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-1700
NORTON, DARRICKT-HS HISTORY
512-414-3265
NOWELL, ALEXANDERT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2543
ORTA, MATTT-HS/V T&I PEL
512-414-2543
ORTIZ, MARIAFOOD PROD SPIII
512-414-1948
ORTIZ, MICHAELT-HS/SE MATH
512-414-2527
ORTIZ GRANADOS, DIANATA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2543
OVERTON, DARRELLTEMP ADMIN
512-414-2543
PADGETT-JACKSON, TAMERIALTA-HS LSK SE
512-414-2543
PAYNE, CAROLYNACCTG TECH II
512-414-7008
PERALTA, REYNAFOOD PROD SP IV
512-414-1948
RANGEL-GUZMAN, MARIANAEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2543
RAY, LORENZASECURITY GUARD
512-414-2543
RICKETSON, BRENDAT-HS GEOGRAPHY
512-841-3050
RIVERA, ROBERTTA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2543
ROBINSON, IVANT-HS P.E.
512-414-2543
ROLAND, FREDDIET-HS P.E.
512-414-7061
RUIZ-RENDEROS, JOSECUSTODIAN I
512-414-2543
SAMUEL, BERNADINETA-HS SBS SE
512-414-2525
SHOTTS, MITCHELLT-HS SOC SCI
512-414-2543
SMITH, ALEXANDRIAT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2543
SMITH, CYNTHIAATTEND SPEC III
512-414-2543
SOLIS, MARYCLERK III- SCH
512-841-8400
STANCIL, TOMESHIAT-HS/SE VAC
512-852-1160
TEJEDA GUTIERREZ, MILAGROSEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2543
THOMPSON, ANTOINET-HS AVID
512-414-2543
TICKNOR, MORGANT-HS/SE ENGLISH
512-414-2543
TORRES, SUEATHL TRAINER
512-414-7062
TORRES MENDOZA, ROSAEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2543
TRUELOVE, SAVANAHLIBRARIAN- HS
512-414-7065
VALDES MARTINEZ, ORESTEEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2543
VERA, VIRGINIAFOOD PROD SPIII
512-414-1948
WADE, JOSELYNADMIN ASST III
512-414-1942
WILLIAMS, MARYTEMP ADMIN
512-414-0883
WILLIAMS, RICARDOGRAD COACH
512-414-6055
WILSON, BRANDONT-HS/V BUSN COM
512-414-2543
WRIGHT, TRACILYNNHS PRINCIPAL
512-414-1661
WRIGHT, VANESIACOUNS- HS
512-414-2543