Staff Directory

NameJob TitleContact
ABSHER, ALYSSAT-EL 3RD ESL
512-841-3894
ABSHER, JUSTININSTR
512-414-2090
ANDERSON, SHAWNELLT-EL 1ST ESL
512-414-2090
ANDERSON, STELLATA-ES IS SE FED
512-414-2090
BERKOWITZ, COURTNEYTEMP/HRLY TCHR
512-414-2090
BONA BONSER, RACHAELT-EL/SE SCORES
512-414-2090
BOTT, CAROLYNT-EL 3RD ESL
512-414-2090
BRUNELLO, JENNIFERT-EL 1ST ESL
512-841-1824
BULLUCK, SAMANTHAT-EL KIN ESL
512-414-1300
CAMARILLO, NELDATA-ES BSC SE
512-841-3893
CASTANO, KRISTINT-EL 1ST ESL
512-414-1700
CASTRO, ELAINECHILD CARE WKR
512-841-4300
COLLINS, FELICIAT-EL 2ND ESL
512-841-2090
COTTEN, CANDACET-ES P.E.
512-841-2700
COWAN, TAYLORES ASST PRIN
512-414-2090
DELINE, JIMT-ES P.E.
512-841-1826
DONOVAN, LESLIETUTOR
512-414-2090
EDDLETON, STEPHANIET-EL 1ST ESL
512-414-2090
FINKLE, ELIZABETHT-EL 4TH ESL
512-414-2029
FIRNHABER BURNS, TESSAT-EL KIN ESL
512-414-2090
FRYER, LAURENT-EL 4TH ESL
512-414-2090
GAITAN, ALICEHD CUSTDN I
512-414-3179
GATES, LORITA-ES 1TO1 SE
512-414-2090
GAY, HARRISONT-EL 2ND ESL
512-414-2090
GOBER, JACQUELINET-EL 3RD ESL
512-414-2090
GONZALEZ, MARIAFOOD PROD TECH
512-414-1770
GONZALEZ, MEGANT-EL/SE SCORES
512-414-2090
GORDON, SARAADMIN ASST II
512-414-2090
GUIMBARDA DEAN, KATIT-EL 5TH ESL
512-414-2090
HARTLEY, JENNIFERT-EL 1ST ESL
512-414-2090
HOLBROOK, FRANCESCAT-EL 4TH ESL
512-414-2090
HUNTER, SALLYT-EL 2ND ESL
512-922-9949
JOHNSON, LINDAFOOD PROD SP SR
512-414-0943
JONES, KALENET-EL LIT COACH
512-414-2090
KAAPKE, MORGANT-EL KIN ESL
512-414-2578
KING, CHARLESTA-ES SBS SE
512-841-1821
LAND, CARIES COUNS
512-414-1309
LAZARINE, LEET-EL/SE
512-414-2090
LEACH, JODIT-EL/SE
512-414-2090
LOCKEN, LORITA-ES SCR SE
512-414-2090
LOPEZ, TONJAT-EL 5TH ESL
512-414-2090
LUNA, CCCLERK IV SCH
512-414-2090
MACA, ROBINT-ES ART
512-414-2090
MARSH WORDE, JESSICAT-ES THER SBS SE
512-414-2090
MCCOWAN, KESHAF/S MGR I
512-414-2090
MITRANI, LAURENT-EL 5TH ESL
512-414-2090
MORRIS, DIANNATA-ES IS SE FED
512-414-2090
MURDOCK, AINET-ES MUSIC
512-841-2700
NEARY, JILLT-EL SPANISH
512-414-2090
NUDELMAN, LIAT-EL 2ND ESL
512-414-2090
ODONNELL, MELISSAT-EL 5TH ESL
512-414-2090
OLSON, SUSANT-EL KIN ESL
512-841-1811
ORTIZ, JOSE GUADALUPETA-ES 1TO1 SE
512-414-2090
PANDURO, LUZCUSTDN
512-414-2090
PAPPERT, ILENET-EL 2ND ESL
512-414-2090
PENA, KATIEES PRINCIPAL
512-414-1300
PERKINS, TIFFANYT-EL 4TH ESL
512-841-1808
PROFFER, DINAT-EL KIN ESL
512-414-2090
RAMIREZ, RUTHTA-ES SCR SE
512-414-2090
READ, LEAHT-EL ESL
512-841-4304
RICHARDS, MITCHELLT-EL 4TH ESL
512-414-2090
ROBENHORST, DAVIDT-EL 3RD ESL
512-841-3890
SALMERON, JUANACUSTDN
512-414-2090
SATTERWHITE, MARIAT-ES MUSIC
512-841-1818
SAWADA, BECKYT-EL 4TH ESL
512-414-2090
SEILER, BLESSEDCHILD CARE I
512-414-2090
SNELL, TAMRAES LIBRARIAN
512-414-2090
TELLECHEA, LYNNCLERK III SCH
512-414-4044
THOMAS, MEGANT-EL 1ST ESL
512-414-2347
WILSON, ANGELICAT-ES ART
512-841-2700
WINDLER, ERINNTEMP/HRLY TCHR
512-577-3832