About Our Schools


Staff Directory

Last NameFirst NameJob TitleTelephoneEmail
ALCHUSMARYT-EL 1ST ESL
AMMENHEUSERSUZANNAT-EL 5TH(512) 841-5557
ANTWEILELEXAT-EL 2ND ESL(512) 414-1700
BARNESJOELLET-EL/SE(512) 841-5090
BATIANSILABRANDONT-EL 5TH(512) 841-5552
BETANCOURT DE TORRESLUISA FERNANDACHILD CARE II(512) 414-2062
BICKELARIELLET-EL 5TH ESL
BONDJENNIFERT-EL ART(512) 841-5558
BONSMANNKATHERINET-EL KIN(512) 414-2062
BROWNKENNETHCUSTODIAN I(512) 414-2062
BRUMLEYBONNIET-EL KIN(512) 841-5574
BURLESONCHERYLT-EL 3RD ESL
CARRILLO DE SARINANANORMAEV CUSTODIAN I(512) 414-2062
CASEYBRYANTEMP CLASSIFIED(512) 841-6900
CASTANEDAELIZABETHCHILD CARE II(512) 414-0206
CHAUVINLARRYT-EL P.E.(512) 841-5546
CLENDENINAMYT-EL 4TH(512) 414-2062
COLEGIOVERONICACOUNS- ELEM(512) 841-7975
COPELANDLAURALR/PK MONITOR TH(512) 414-2062
CORMACKMARKT-EL 4TH ESL(512) 414-2365
CORNWELLJOT-EL 1ST(512) 841-5579
COVERMANBOBBIESHS SCHOOL HEAL12-324-0195
CRUSERBRENNANT-EL 2ND(512) 414-2062
DANIELRACHELT-EL 1ST
DANNERSAMANTHATCHR ASST- SP E
DAVISCASEYT-EL/SE SCORES(512) 414-2062
DEYOUNGALLISONT-EL LIT COACH(512) 414-2062
DVORAKDENISETECH SPEC(512) 841-5562
EALEYGLORIALR/PK MONITOR TH(512) 414-2062
ENDRESKALIET-EL 2ND ESL
EWINGCOURTNEYT-EL 2ND(512) 414-2062
FOLLIARDJANINESHS REGISTERED (512) 324-0195
GALVEZHERBERTCUSTODIAN I
GARRIGANANNT-EL 3RD ESL(512) 414-2043
GARZARUTHF/S MGR II(512) 841-5548
GERMANIOSONJATCHR ASST- SP E(512) 414-2062
GRIFFINBETHANYCHILD CARE WKR(512) 414-2062
GUTEKUNSTCARRIETCHR ASST- SP E(512) 414-2062
HAMMONSJOTCHR ASST- SP E(512) 414-2062
HELENIAKHEATHERT-EL 2ND(512) 414-2062
HERNANDEZPATYFOOD PROD SP IV(512) 414-2062
HOPKINSMIKIT-EL PK ESL(512) 414-2062
HOPPERJENNIFERMATH SPEC
HUDGINSSTEPHANIET-EL 1ST(512) 414-2062
IRVINKARLATEMP CLASSIFIED
JACKSONJANT-EL P.E.(512) 414-2062
JONESGAILLR/PK MONITOR TH
KEPLEYREBECCALR/PK MONITOR TH(512) 414-2062
KEPPLEKRISTYT-EL/SE ELY CHI(512) 841-5591
KRIEGDOROTHEALR/PK MONITOR TH(512) 414-2062
LAUGHLINALLISONTEMP CLASSIFIED
LILIEALANAELEM ASST PRIN(512) 414-2062
LOSTRACCOAMBYRT-EL KIN
LOZANOMARIETEMP CLASSIFIED
MALONELOGANT-EL KIN ESL
MARBURGERALESHALR/PK MONITOR TH(512) 414-2062
MERVINESTEPHANIETCHR ASST- SP E
MONCUSJANET-EL 3RD ESL(512) 841-5570
MORANLAURENT-EL 4TH ESL(512) 841-7970
MORANMEGANT-EL KIN ESL
NABERSVIRGINIAT-EL KIN ESL(512) 414-1700
NESTLEJAYNELLET-EL 4TH(512) 841-5605
NICHOLSBARBARALIBRARIAN- ELEM(512) 841-5544
NIXERINREADING SPEC
ORNELASKATIET-EL/SE ELY CHI
OROURKEALLYSONT-EL 3RD ESL
PADGETTJONATHANT-EL 3RD ESL(713) 309-5795
PARKERREBEKAHT-EL 4TH(512) 414-2062
PHAMBONNIET-EL 1ST(512) 841-5564
PRICEERINT-EL KIN ESL(512) 414-2062
RALEYTAYLORT-EL 1ST ESL(512) 841-3297
REYNADANAT-EL ART(512) 841-4726
RIECKANDREAT-EL 1ST
RODRIGUEZANETTECLERK IV- SCH(512) 414-7164
ROSENSTEINMARISSAT-EL 4TH ESL(512) 841-5616
ROSSSTACEYT-EL 2ND(512) 841-5580
ROTTER RABAGOJENNIFERT-EL MUSIC(512) 841-5608
RUBIOALBAHEAD CUST I(512) 414-2062
SALCIDO DE MOLINAOFELIAFOOD PROD SPIII(512) 841-5548
SHELTONCHRISTINAT-EL 3RD ESL(512) 414-2062
SIERRAHECTOREV CUSTODIAN I(512) 414-2062
SPRINGERDEREKT-EL 5TH(512) 841-5555
SRIDHARANSAMANTHAT-EL PK ESL(512) 841-5592
STACYKELLYADMIN ASST II
STALLERJENNIFERTCHR ASST- SP E
STATLERKEITHT-EL SPANISH(512) 414-2062
STEVENSNICOLET-EL MUSIC(512) 414-2062
STRATTONJENNIFERCLERK III- SCH
SWANSONCHERYLT-EL LIT COACH(512) 841-5612
SYLLASARAHT-EL/SE LIFE SK(512) 414-2062
TINNONSAMUELELEM PRINCIPAL(512) 414-2062
TORRESNICOLASAEV CUSTODIAN I(512) 414-2062
URIOSTE AVILESMARIASHS SHA512-324-0195
VITANZAANGELOLR/PK MONITOR TH(512) 414-2062
VOUTDARLENECHILD CARE II
WEBBRICHARDLR/PK MONITOR TH
WEINACHTCHARLESLR/PK MONITOR TH
WILLIAMSANDREAELEM ASST PRIN(512) 414-2013
WILLIAMSNICOLECOUNS- ELEM(512) 414-1700