Staff Directory

NameJob TitleContact
ADAMS, MIKET-HS DELTA
512-414-2523
AREVALO, ROSARIOSECURITY GUARD
512-414-2523
ARNOLD, DAVIDTA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2523
BACHRACH, DANIELT-HS MATH
512-414-2523
BARTSCH, KENDRAT-HS ENGLISH
512-841-3103
BECERRA, MARIAHEAD CUST III
512-414-2523
BELL, JESSIET-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2523
BENITEZ RAMIREZ, ROSAEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2523
BOTELLO, CARLOST-HS CATE LAW EN
512-414-2527
BOUGHTON, STEVENT-HS MATH
512-841-3002
BRENT, HOLLISTA-HS SBS SE
512-414-2523
BROOKOVER-THARP, KENDRAATHL TRAINER
512-414-7675
BROWN, TISANELLEFOOD PROD SP I
512-841-3112
BURNS, BERTHATA-HS BSC SE
512-414-2523
BURTON, TASHACOUNS- HS
512-841-6302
CAMERON, R.C.CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2369
CARAWAY, DAMONT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2523
CARLIN, NANCYCHILD CARE II
512-841-6645
CARROLL, TIMOTHYT-HS CATE MEDIA
512-414-2523
CASON, PATRICKT-HS BAND
512-414-2523
CASTILLO, NELSONT-HS SPANISH
512-841-2668
CASTILLO, RICHARDTEMP CLASSIFIED
512-414-2523
CHACON, ANAT-HS ENGLISH
512-841-6641
CHAMBERS, ERICKAF/S MGR IV
512-841-3112
CHANG, KATHERINET-HS MATH
512-414-7973
COOLEY, TIMOTHYT-HS ROTC
512-414-7689
COOPER, CARRIET-HS/V HLTH SCI
512-414-1961
COOPER, GABRIELLETA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2523
CURRY, JACKLYNT-HS MATH
512-841-3008
DE LA HUERTA, JERRYT-HS P.E.
512-414-2523
DEHOYOS, JOSEPHT-HS MATH
512-414-2523
DELAROSA DE NORIEGA, BERTHAFOOD PROD SP I
512-841-3872
DELGADO, CARLOSEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2523
DILLAWN, AMIEECHS COORD
512-841-3113
DRINKARD, MINERVALIBRARY CLERK
512-841-4314
DUNGEY, WAYNETA-HS SBS SE
512-414-2523
DUNLAP, JOET-HS ENGLISH
512-841-3104
ESPINOSA, MICHAELT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2523
ESPINOZA, MARIAFOOD PROD SP IV
512-841-3112
ESTRADA, ALEJANDRAT-HS MATH
512-841-3005
FARLOW, ROBINT-HS MATH
512-414-2523
FAULKNER, LACEYT-HS MATH
512-414-2523
FOSTER, ANNAT-HS MATH
512-841-3004
FOWLER, SETHT-HS/SE LIFE SK
512-841-4317
FRANCO OLGUIN, MARIAFOOD PROD SP II
512-841-3112
FRANZ, LORIEACCTG TECH II
512-414-7659
FRAZER, KATHERINESOCIAL SVCS SPE
512-414-2523
GARCIA, KEVINHS ASST PRIN
512-414-2523
GARUBA, ZINATUTA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2523
GARZA, ANABELHS PRINCIPAL
512-414-7975
GARZA, DANIELPROJECT SPEC II
512-414-2523
GREEN, EDT-HS/SE LIFE SK
512-414-2523
GREEN, LASHONDACHILD CARE I
512-414-2523
GROTH, DEBRAT-HS SOC SCI
512-841-2660
GUEVARA, JUVENCIOEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2523
GUICE, RORYT-HS BAND
512-414-7613
GUZMAN, ALINAT-HS JOURNALISM
512-841-3007
GUZMAN, RINADATA PROC ASTII
512-414-7608
HALLMARK, JONATHANT-HS BIOLOGY
512-414-2523
HAMM, TINAT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-841-2678
HERNANDEZ CRUZ, CELIAFOOD PROD SP I
512-841-3112
HERRERA, GILBERTOT-HS HEALTH
512-414-2523
HILL, KATHRENSCH IMPROV FACI
512414-7603
HINES, TAYLORTUTOR
512-414-2523
HOWRY, KATHARINET-HS AVID
512-414-3234
HUDDLESTON, ANDREWT-HS SOC SCI
512-841-2662
HUGHES, TINATECH COORD
512-414-7601
HUMMEL, DAVIDTEMP/HRLY TCHR
512-414-3207
HUNT, REBECCAT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2523
HYDAR, MARYT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2523
JAMES, DOMONIQUET-HS
512-414-2523
JOCHEM, MARYT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2523
JOHNSON, TARATCHR ASST- SP E
512-414-2523
JONES, BRIANNACOUNS- HS
512-414-2523
KATZ, AARONT-HS ATHL
512-414-3524
KITE, JUSTINT-HS/SE SOC STU
512-414-2523
KO, ELIZABETHT-HS
512-414-2523
KOHL, LEAHT-HS/SE INCLUS
512-414-2523
KUSTERS, MACKENZIT-HS DANCE
512-414-2523
LEBO, NICKT-HS BUSINESS
512-414-2523
LEHMAN, SHAWNT-HS/V T&I PEL
512-414-2523
LEMUS MAJANO, SONIAEV CUST CREW LDR
512-414-2523
LEON, AURORACUSTODIAN I
512-785-2631
LIBBEY, MONICAMGT ASST TO PRI
512-414-7975
LOEWEN, KARLT-HS P.E.
512-414-2523
LONGORIA, ALISIAACADEMY DIRECTO
512-414-2523
LOPEZ, CELINACOUNS- HS
512-841-2777
LOPEZ, DANIELT-HS/V BUSN COM
512-414-2523
LOPEZ-MASCORRO, ELBAFOOD PROD SP II
512-841-3112
LOZANO, LAURAT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2523
LUCAS, JENNIFERT-HS ENGLISH
512-414-2523
LUNA, MYRIAMT-HS/SE LIFE SK
512-414-2523
MAKELY, ALEXT-HS SPANISH
512-841-2664
MARA, TREVORTUTOR
512-414-2523
MARION, HERBERTT-HS CATE LAW EN
512-841-2669
MARTINEZ, NANCYFOOD PROD SP V
512-841-3112
MCDONALD, PHOEBETA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2523
MCGARR, MARLAT-HS/SE ENGLISH
512-414-4927
MCLENDON, MATTHEWT-HS HISTORY
512-414-2523
MEJIAS MORALES, YOHANEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2523
MENDOZA, ROBERTTEMP ADMIN
512-423-6897
MILLER, SEANT-HS/SE INCLUS
512-414-2523
MITCHELL, ZENAT-HS ENGLISH
512-841-2650
MOORE, DIANACOUNS- HS
512-414-2523
MORAN, BRIDGETT-HS READING
512-841-2796
MUSTAFA, ABDULT-HS ATHL
512-414-2523
NOURI, MARIAMT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2523
OLSON, KYLET-HS SOC SCI
512-414-2523
PARISH, ALEXTA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2523
PATTESON, ZACKARYT-HS/SE SOC STU
512-841-2676
PEREZ, ANITATA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-1700
POSADA, ADELAFOOD PROD SPIII
512-841-3112
PURSER, JONATHANHS ASST PRIN
512-414-7606
RECIO, LETICIAATTEND SPEC III
512-414-2523
RIEDEL, NANCYT-HS/V HLTH SCI
512-841-2680
RIOS ENRIQUEZ, PATRICIAFOOD PROD SP II
512-841-3112
RIVERA, JERRYT-HS ART
512-841-6301
RIVERA, OVIDIOCUSTODIAN I
512-414-2523
RIVERA, RAULT-HS/SE VAC
512-414-7692
ROBERSON, TIFFANYACADEMY DIRECTO
512-414-3851
ROBERTS, LANCET-HS MATH
512-414-2523
RODRIGUEZ, LINDA SUETEMP/HRLY TCHR
512-841-2654
RODRIGUEZ, STEPHANIEDATA PROC ASTII
512-414-7683
RODRIGUEZ JAIMES, DAYCITECH SUPP SPEC
512841-2661
ROGERS, ROSIEEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-7635
ROSENBLATT, ROBERTCOUNS- HS
512-414-7612
SAUDER, ANNT-HS CHOIR
512-414-2523
SAVAGE, VANT-HS DELTA
512-841-2670
SCHOENN, KARLT-HS ENGLISH
512-841-3000
SEARA SOTO, JORGEEV CUSTODIAN I
512-414-2523
SHAFFER, ERICT-HS/V TECH ED
512-414-2523
SIMMONS, PAULETTEFOOD PROD SPIII
512-841-3112
SIMS, DEBORAHGUIDANCE SEC
512-414-7683
STINSON, PATRICKT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-2523
STIRRAT, GLENNT-HS ECONOMICS
512-414-2523
STIRRAT, JENNYLIBRARIAN- HS
512-414-7625
SUMMERVILLE, JASONT-HS SOC SCI
512-414-2523
SWEETMAN, CAROLSHS NURSE
512-324-0195
SWONKE, JENNAT-HS DANCE
512-414-7668
TAYLOR, RANDYT-HS ROTC
512-841-3108
TERBAY, TIMOTHYISS MONITOR
512-414-2523
THIELE, ANNAT-HS ART
512-414-7673
THOMAS, CHRISTOPHERT-HS/SE INCLUS
512-841-9700
THOMAS, NELWYNNETA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2523
THURMAN, DAVIDT-HS/V T&I PEL
512-414-2523
TORRES, ALFREDOSECURITY GUARD
512-414-2523
TRAHAN, PAIGET-HS SOC SCI
512-841-2672
TREVINO, EUTIMIOT-HS THEAT/DRAMA
512-414-7629
TREVINO, TESIREGISTRAR IV
512-414-7614
WALDON, AURSHACOUNS- HS
512-841-4316
WALKER, ROBERTT-HS/SE SBS
512-414-2523
WILLIAMS, DORRAINETA-HS LSK SE
512-414-2523
WINDER, JAMESTA-HS IS SE FED
512-414-2523
WINSHIP, JONATHANT-HS SCI- GEN'L
512-414-3258
WRIGHT, JEFFREYHS ASST PRIN
512-414-2523